More

Spalding Golf Club

Entrant List for Mixed Am-Am

92 players have been signed up for this competition as of 5:20 AM Tuesday 20th February

Peter Adams (Lincoln Golf Club)
Carol Alban (Thorpe Wood Golf Club)
Nigel Alban (Thorpe Wood Golf Club)
Craig Allan (Greetham Valley Golf Club)
J Allen (Southwell Golf Club)
Megan ALLEN (Newark Golf Club)
M D Archer (Market Rasen & District Golf Club)
S ARCHER (Market Rasen & District Golf Club)
Russell Aust (Greetham Valley Golf Club)
VALDA AUSTIN (Greetham Valley Golf Club)
Elaine Barker (Cleethorpes Golf Club)
Paul Barker (Cleethorpes Golf Club)
Louise Bradley (Toft Hotel Golf Club)
Jane Broughton (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
Richard Broughton (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
Audrey Bryant (Blankney Golf Club)
J Bryant (Blankney Golf Club)
Jo Burndred (Lincoln Golf Club)
David Burns (Elton Furze Golf Club)
Jenny Cobb (Rutland County Golf Club)
J Collison (Kings Lynn Golf Club)
M R Collison (Kings Lynn Golf Club)
M Douglas (Girton Golf Club)
Pat Douglas (Girton Golf Club)
Philip Drury (Rutland County Golf Club)
J Ebbs (Kings Lynn Golf Club)
Chris Ellis (Greetham Valley Golf Club)
Susie Ellis (Greetham Valley Golf Club)
B Engledow (Kings Lynn Golf Club)
R Engledow (Kings Lynn Golf Club)
Clare Farrell (Burghley Park Golf Club)
Drew Farrell (Burghley Park Golf Club)
Gary Frost (Boston Golf Club)
Julie Gooderson (28c)
Olive Gooderson (23c)
Peter Gooderson (13c)
Spencer Gooderson (5c)
Clive GRAY (Toft Hotel Golf Club)
P Gurr (Kings Lynn Golf Club)
S Gurr (Kings Lynn Golf Club)
Christopher Hancock (7c)
Elaine Hancock (9c)
Dee HINCH (Greetham Valley Golf Club)
HAYLEY HUNT (Greetham Valley Golf Club)
Carol Johnson (Burghley Park Golf Club)
Nigel Jones (Thorpe Wood Golf Club)
Suzanne Jones (Thorpe Wood Golf Club)
Richard Keal (Burghley Park Golf Club)
P Key (Kings Lynn Golf Club)
Gill Lamming (Sleaford Golf Club)
Peter Lamming (Sleaford Golf Club)
Ian Lidbetter (Greetham Valley Golf Club)
Brian Marriott (Boston Golf Club)
Jane Marriott (Boston Golf Club)
Marilyn Marriott (Burghley Park Golf Club)
Mick Marriott (Burghley Park Golf Club)
G McCall (Girton Golf Club)
Margaret MCCALL (Girton Golf Club)
Brenda Owens (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
David A Owens (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
Gary Palmer (5c)
MAUREEN PAULSON (Newark Golf Club)
MIKE PAULSON (Newark Golf Club)
Paul Ramm (Burghley Park Golf Club)
Christina Reid (Cleethorpes Golf Club)
D Reid (Cleethorpes Golf Club)
Christine Rudkin (Elton Furze Golf Club)
Jane Saggers (Burghley Park Golf Club)
Mark Saggers (Burghley Park Golf Club)
Yvonne Schaffarczyk (Boston Golf Club)
Eddie Seymour (15c)
Dina Shah (Lincoln Golf Club)
Dinesh Shah (Lincoln Golf Club)
Pamela Shepherd (Louth Golf Club)
W A Shepherd (Louth Golf Club)
Ruth Simpson (Boston Golf Club)
David Smith (Elton Furze Golf Club)
M Smith (Elton Furze Golf Club)
Ann Tasker (27c)
David Tasker (12c)
Ian Taylor (Boston Golf Club)
Pamela Taylor (Ryston Park Golf Club)
R Taylor (Ryston Park Golf Club)
Hannah Thorold (23c)
M Ward (Ryston Park Golf Club)
Sue Ward (Ryston Park Golf Club)
SANDRA WILDMORE (Toft Hotel Golf Club)
Steve WILDMORE (Toft Hotel Golf Club)
Keith Williams (20c)
Lesley Williams (17c)
Maria Williamson (15c)
BRIDGET YARDLEY (Rutland County Golf Club)

Back to Mixed Am-Am



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.